English

Board 2022

  • Jessica Meyer

    President & Partner Relations
  • Christian Ramirez-Gaston

    Vice-President & Operations
  • Vincent Scheiff

    Events
  • Karina Kunkel

    Events
  • Jonas Schafler

    IT
  • Yannick Hohenstein

    Finance
  • Dominik Wiedermann

    Marketing
  • Jonathan Heyd

    Marketing
  • Brice Olivier Mbigna Mbakop

    Business Development
  • Tim Gander

    Case Class Responsible

Board 2021

  • Angela Li

    President & Partners Relations
  • Gilles Schweizer

    Head of Finance
  • Jane Zurbruegg

    Head of Events
  • Jessica Meyer

    Head of Events
  • Sophia Graf

    Head of Marketing
  • Lea Walder

    Head of Marketing
  • Max Buchs

    Head of IT
  • Hanne Ecker

    Head of IT
  • Julien Schaer

    Head of Case Class
  • William Bloor

    Head of Case Class

Board 2020

  • Moritz Dändliker

    President & Partners Relations
  • Theresa Hahn

    Vice President & Business Development
  • Daniel Zimmermann

    Finance & CIT
  • Frederic Blume

    Business Development & IT
  • Hanne Ecker

    Business Development & IT
  • Carolin Ronde

    Marketing
  • Nathalie Ritter

    Student Relations
  • Moritz Becker Koch

    Student Relations
  • Angela Li

    Case Class
  • Oliver Hegi

    Case Class

Board 2019

  • Maxine Hiltscher

    President & Partner Relations
  • Felix Köpple

    Vice President & Student Relations & Events
  • Caroline Thiel

    Business Development
  • Theresa Hahn

    Business Development
  • Frederic Blume

    Marketing & IT
  • Justus Krisch

    Content Creator & Finance
  • Elina Neu

    Content Creator
  • Jannik Wagner

    Case Class
  • Morris Campbell

    Case Class

Board 2018

  • Marco Dönier

    President & Partner Relations
  • Linus Flammer

    Vice President, Finance & Business Development
  • Frederic Blume

    Student Relations & Event Specialist
  • Maren Mauerhofer

    Student Relations & Event Specialist
  • Melanie Schwendimann

    Business Development
  • David Heuss

    Marketing & IT
  • Justus Krisch

    Content Creator
  • Adrian Epple

    Case Class Responsible
  • Morris Campbell

    Case Class Responsible
  • Bernhard Rannegger

    Case Class Responsible

Board 2017

  • Oliver Roggwiller

    President, Partner Relations & Finance
  • Daniel Hopfner

    Vice President & Case Class Responsible
  • Michael Kalt

    Business Development & Finance
  • Julia Taylor

    Events
  • Maxine Hiltscher

    Marketing
  • Enya Fallegger

    Student Relations & CIT
  • Sebastian von Grünigen

    Case Class Responsible

Board 2016

  • Philipp Seidl

    President & Partner Relations
  • Xavier Oltramare

    Vice President, Finance & IT
  • Elsa Nordström

    Vice President & Business Development
  • Ann-Sophie Baumgartner

    Events & Student Relations
  • Dominik Driessen

    Events
  • Patrick Maier

    Business Development
  • Lennard Henjes

    Marketing
  • Marco Dönier

    Case Class Responsible
  • Elena Muggenthaler

    Case Class Responsible
  • Tim Cap

    Case Class Responsible